2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1993/1994 1992/1993 1981/1982 1978/1979 1977/1978 1971/1972 |
Güney Amerika Kupası 2019 | |||||||
Yuvarlak | tarih | yer | Karşı taraf | Sonuçlar | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Son 16 | 07/25/2019 | 01:30 | KİME | Botafogo - RJ | Botafogo - RJ | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
Son 16 | 08/01/2019 | 01:30 | H | Botafogo - RJ | Botafogo - RJ | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
Çeyrek finaller | 08/21/2019 | 01:30 | H | Eşitlik | Eşitlik | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
Çeyrek finaller | 08/28/2019 | 01:30 | KİME | Eşitlik | Eşitlik | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
Yarı finaller | 09/20/2019 | 01:30 | KİME | Santa Fe Kolonu | Santa Fe Kolonu | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Yarı finaller | 09/27/2019 | 01:30 | H | Santa Fe Kolonu | Santa Fe Kolonu | 3: 4 (1: 0, 2: 1) pso | |
Güney Amerika Kupası 2020 | |||||||
Yuvarlak | tarih | yer | Karşı taraf | Sonuçlar | |||
1. Tur | 02/07/2020 | 00:30 | KİME | Santa Fe Birliği | Santa Fe Birliği | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
1. Tur | 02/21/2020 | 00:30 | H | Santa Fe Birliği | Santa Fe Birliği | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Serie A 2019 | |||||||
Yuvarlak | tarih | yer | Karşı taraf | Sonuçlar | |||
10. Tur | 07/14/2019 | 23:00 | KİME | Chapecoense | Chapecoense | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
11. Yuvarlak | 07/21/2019 | 20:00 | H | Mukavemet | Mukavemet | 2: 2 (2: 0) | |
12. Yuvarlak | 07/28/2019 | 23:00 | KİME | Goias | Goias | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
13. Yuvarlak | 04/08/2019 | 23:00 | H | seyir | seyir | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
14. Yuvarlak | 08/11/2019 | 01:00 | H | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
15. Yuvarlak | 08/17/2019 | 23:00 | KİME | Athletico Paranaense | Athletico Paranaense | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
16. Yuvarlak | 08/24/2019 | 15:00 | H | Bahia - BA | Bahia - BA | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
17. Yuvarlak | 09/01/2019 | 23:00 | KİME | Corinthians SP | Corinthians SP | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
18. Tur | 09/08/2019 | 20:00 | KİME | Botafogo - RJ | Botafogo - RJ | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19. Yuvarlak | 09/15/2019 | 15:00 | H | Uluslararası | Uluslararası | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
20. Tur | 09/24/2019 | 00:00 | KİME | Avaí - SC | Avaí - SC | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
22. Yuvarlak | 09/29/2019 | 23:00 | H | Ceará - CE | Ceará - CE | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
21. Tur | 02/10/2019 | 23:15 | H | Vasco da gama | Vasco da gama | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
23. Yuvarlak | 06/10/2019 | 20:00 | KİME | Palmiye ağaçları | Palmiye ağaçları | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
24. Yuvarlak | 10/11/2019 | 00:00 | KİME | Flamengo RJ | Flamengo RJ | 1: 3 (0: 1) | |
25. Yuvarlak | 13/10/2019 | 23:00 | H | Grêmio Porto Alegre | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1: 4 (1: 2) | |
26. Yuvarlak | 16/10/2019 | 23:15 | KİME | CSA - AL | CSA - AL | 2: 2 (0: 1) | |
27. Yuvarlak | 20.10.2019 | 20:00 | H | Santos FC | Santos FC | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
28. Yuvarlak | 27.10.2019 | 19:00 | KİME | Sao Paulo FC | Sao Paulo FC | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
29. Yuvarlak | 30/10/2019 | 22:30 | H | Chapecoense | Chapecoense | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
30. Yuvarlak | 11/02/2019 | 20:00 | KİME | Mukavemet | Mukavemet | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
31. Yuvarlak | 11/06/2019 | 23:00 | H | Goias | Goias | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
32. Yuvarlak | 11/10/2019 | 19:00 | KİME | seyir | seyir | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
33. Yuvarlak | 16.11.2019 | 22:00 | KİME | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
34. Yuvarlak | 24.11.2019 | 19:00 | H | Athletico Paranaense | Athletico Paranaense | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
35. Yuvarlak | 28.11.2019 | 00:00 | KİME | Bahia - BA | Bahia - BA | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
36. Yuvarlak | 12/01/2019 | 21:00 | H | Corinthians SP | Corinthians SP | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
37. Yuvarlak | 12/04/2019 | 22:30 | H | Botafogo - RJ | Botafogo - RJ | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
38. Yuvarlak | 12/08/2019 | 19:00 | KİME | Uluslararası | Uluslararası | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
Brezilya Kupası 2019 | |||||||
Yuvarlak | tarih | yer | Karşı taraf | Sonuçlar | |||
Çeyrek finaller | 07/12/2019 | 00:00 | KİME | seyir | seyir | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
Çeyrek finaller | 07/17/2019 | 23:15 | H | seyir | seyir | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
Brezilya Kupası 2020 | |||||||
Yuvarlak | tarih | yer | Karşı taraf | Sonuçlar | |||
1. Tur | 02/13/2020 | 00:30 | KİME | Campinense - PB | Campinense - PB | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Tur | 02/27/2020 | 00:30 | KİME | Afogados da Ingazeira - PE | Afogados da Ingazeira - PE | 6: 7 (0: 0, 2: 2) pso | |
Mineiro Şampiyonası 2020 | |||||||
Yuvarlak | tarih | yer | Karşı taraf | Sonuçlar | |||
1. Tur | 01/22/2020 | 00:30 | KİME | Uberlândia - MG | Uberlândia - MG | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
2. Tur | 01/26/2020 | 19:00 | H | Tupynambás - MG | Tupynambás - MG | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
3. Tur | 01/30/2020 | 00:30 | KİME | Coimbra - MG | Coimbra - MG | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Yuvarlak | 02/02/2020 | 19:00 | H | Tombense - MG | Tombense - MG | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
5. Tur | 02/09/2020 | 21:00 | KİME | U.R.T. - MG | U.R.T. - MG | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
6. Yuvarlak | 02/16/2020 | 19:00 | H | Caldense - MG | Caldense - MG | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
7. Tur | 03/01/2020 | 22:00 | KİME | Boa Esporte - MG | Boa Esporte - MG | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
8. Tur | 03/07/2020 | 22:00 | H | seyir | seyir | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
9. Yuvarlak | 03/14/2020 | 22:00 | KİME | Villa Nova - MG | Villa Nova - MG | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
10. Tur | 26.07.2020 | 20:00 | KİME | Amerika - MG | Amerika - MG | 1: 1 (1: 0) | |
11. Yuvarlak | 07/30/2020 | 01:30 | H | Sponsor - MG | Sponsor - MG | 4: 0 (4: 0) |